Office : 865-910-8455
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Loudon Overview
    2. Alcoa Overview
    3. Maryville Overview
    4. Mascot Overview
    5. Corryton Overview
    6. Seymour Overview
    7. Sevierville Overview
    8. Knoxville Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Resources
    1. Calculator
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Blogs
  • Join Our Team
    1. Our Team
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
141.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 107 Tigitsi LN, Loudon, TN 37774

    closed

    $70,000

    $70,000

    0.28 Acres

    107 Tigitsi LN, Loudon, TN 37774

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 3944 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/40 40

    closed

    $289,000

    3.5%

    $279,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    3944 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 2549 Jefferson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/48 48

    closed

    $575,000

    $575,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,317 SqFt

    2549 Jefferson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 176 Hillside Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    1/32 32

    closed

    $250,000

    8.8%

    $228,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

    176 Hillside Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 1349 Bertie Rand St, Knoxville, TN 37920
    1/27 27

    closed

    $250,000

    5.0%

    $237,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    1349 Bertie Rand St, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 3533 Ashland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/8 8

    closed

    $115,000

    26.1%

    $85,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,098 SqFt

    3533 Ashland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 10004 Sugar Pine CT, Powell, TN 37849

    closed

    $25,000

    $25,000

    0.62 Acres

    10004 Sugar Pine CT, Powell, TN 37849

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 3417 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/14 14

    closed

    $185,000

    8.1%

    $170,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt

    3417 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 3042 Bogart Lane, Knoxville, TN 37921
    1/2 2

    closed

    $301,870

    1.7%

    $307,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    3042 Bogart Lane, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Single Family Home

    Listed by D.R. Horton

    READ MORE

  • 3515 Martin Luther King Jr. Ave Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    closed

    $315,000

    1.6%

    $310,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    3515 Martin Luther King Jr. Ave Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MaX House brokered eXp

    READ MORE

  • 2830 5Th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/29 29

    closed

    $395,000

    3.8%

    $380,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,781 SqFt

    2830 5Th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 4216 Mccalla Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    1/6 6

    closed

    $30,000

    $30,000

    0.17 Acres

    4216 Mccalla Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 5409 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921
    1/49 49

    closed

    $399,000

    0.3%

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt

    5409 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 5413 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921
    1/42 42

    closed

    $399,000

    2.0%

    $407,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt

    5413 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MaX House brokered eXp

    READ MORE

  • 5401 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921
    1/42 42

    closed

    $399,000

    2.6%

    $409,400

    3 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt

    5401 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Hardin Valley

    READ MORE

  • 0 Keck Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912
    1/3 3

    closed

    $350,000

    8.6%

    $320,000

    6.38 Acres

    0 Keck Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 4408 Balraj LN, Knoxville, TN 37921
    1/27 27

    closed

    $345,000

    2.0%

    $352,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

    4408 Balraj LN, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Hardin Valley

    READ MORE

  • 2229 McCampbell Wells WAY, Knoxville, TN 37924
    1/31 31

    closed

    $350,000

    2.9%

    $360,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

    2229 McCampbell Wells WAY, Knoxville, TN 37924

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1622 Cathedral LN, Knoxville, TN 37924
    1/10 10

    closed

    $285,000

    5.6%

    $269,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    1622 Cathedral LN, Knoxville, TN 37924

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MaX House brokered eXp

    READ MORE

  • 4101 Alma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    closed

    $90,000

    11.1%

    $80,000

    2 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt

    4101 Alma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Hardin Valley

    READ MORE

  • 3454 Orange Blossom LN, Knoxville, TN 37931
    1/40 40

    closed

    $534,900

    $534,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

    3454 Orange Blossom LN, Knoxville, TN 37931

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri Star

    READ MORE

  • 5405 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    closed

    $399,000

    1.0%

    $395,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt

    5405 Harris St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Hardin Valley

    READ MORE

  • 3911 Shipwatch LN, Knoxville, TN 37920
    1/44 44

    closed

    $945,000

    2.6%

    $920,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,301 SqFt

    3911 Shipwatch LN, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 7701 Gilmore LN, Corryton, TN 37721
    1/32 32

    closed

    $399,000

    7.3%

    $370,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

    7701 Gilmore LN, Corryton, TN 37721

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Realty Executives
Rooted Realty Co.
+1(865) 910-8455
rooted@rootedrealtyco.com
3513 Western Ave, Knoxville, TN, 37921, USA

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Privacy Policy

At Knox Connect Property Group, your privacy is important to us.  We are committed to protecting your personal information and ensuring tranparency in how we handle your data.

Information Sharing and Selling

We want to make it clear, We do not sell, trade, or share your personal information with any third-party vendors or services for marketing or other commercial purposes. 

Any information you provide to us is used solely to improve your experience with our website and services, and to communicate with you directly wihen necessary.

Your Consent